mostra tutti gli eventi


  
  superficie
(mq)
teatrobanchi
scuola
tavolo
unico
ferro
cavallo
banchettolunghezza
(m)
larghezza
(m)
altezza
(m)
Auditorium1.0001.008------3,0-4,6
Sagittarius2001688052441202010,33,28
Aquarius13596483624901310,43,28
Scorpio1007230282260137,73,28
Martini44031212668502702021,03,28
Libra2001688052441202010,33,28
Libra+Martini+Sagitarius840602286--4802042,03,28


  
  superficie
(mq)
teatrobanchi
scuola
tavolo
unico
ferro
cavallo
banchettolunghezza
(m)
larghezza
(m)
altezza
(m)
Taurus25020410060521402311,03,15
Franci750600252100824803422,03,15
Gemini25020410060521402311,03,15
Aries1057230282260138,03,15
Taurus+Franci+Gemini1.250980452--7603443,03,15
Foyer2.400----1.000---
mappa del sito | privacy | Cookies | © 2015 Fiera Milano Congressi SpA | All Rights Reserved | P.IVA 11292010151